EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I 2024 Ferrara
Challenge I: Men
2024. február 16., péntek - 2024. február 18., vasárnap |
Rača (SVK)
|
14:15 - 20. mérkőzés
|
Predanovci (SLO)
|
Építők
|
13:00 - 19. mérkőzés
|
Bondeno (ITA)
|
Žuvedra (LTU)
|
11:30 - 18. mérkőzés
|
HT85
|
Cardiff (WAL)
|
10:15 - 17. mérkőzés
|
Slavia (BUL)
|
Rača (SVK)
|
20:15 - 16. mérkőzés
|
Építők
|
Bondeno (ITA)
|
19:00 - 15. mérkőzés
|
Predanovci (SLO)
|
Žuvedra (LTU)
|
17:45 - 14. mérkőzés
|
Cardiff (WAL)
|
Slavia (BUL)
|
16:30 - 13. mérkőzés
|
HT85
|
Rača (SVK)
|
12:45 - 12. mérkőzés
|
Bondeno (ITA)
|
Slavia (BUL)
|
11:30 - 11. mérkőzés
|
Žuvedra (LTU)
|
HT85
|
10:15 - 10. mérkőzés
|
Predanovci (SLO)
|
Építők
|
09:00 - 9. mérkőzés
|
Cardiff (WAL)
|
Slavia (BUL)
|
18:45 - 8. mérkőzés
|
Bondeno (ITA)
|
Žuvedra (LTU)
|
17:30 - 7. mérkőzés
|
Rača (SVK)
|
Predanovci (SLO)
|
16:15 - 6. mérkőzés
|
Építők
|
HT85
|
15:00 - 5. mérkőzés
|
Cardiff (WAL)
|
Žuvedra (LTU)
|
13:15 - 4. mérkőzés
|
Bondeno (ITA)
|
Rača (SVK)
|
12:00 - 3. mérkőzés
|
Slavia (BUL)
|
Predanovci (SLO)
|
10:45 - 2. mérkőzés
|
Cardiff (WAL)
|
Építők
|
09:30 - 1. mérkőzés
|
HT85
|
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I Men 2024, Challenge I, Men
20. mérkőzés: 2024. február 18., vasárnap. 14:15 |
||
Rača (SVK)
|
8 - 1 (5 - 1) |
Predanovci (SLO)
|
JV: WAHEED Qasim (NOR), MAJOR Márk (HUN)
Pitch 1, Ferreara, Italy |
3' | DŠUBAN Domen (4) | |||
BELOŠOVIČ Šimon (17) | 4' | |||
4' | ZRINSKI Zan (2) | |||
4' | DSUBAN Mitja (26) | |||
BOGÁR Juraj (25) | 5' (1-0) | |||
AUGUSTINIČ Adrián (11) | 5' (2-0) | |||
PARAJKA Matúš (20) | 5' | |||
5' | BALAŽIC Uroš (14) | |||
BELOŠOVIČ Šimon (17) | 6' | |||
PARAJKA Matúš (20) | 7' (3-0) | |||
OROLIN Matej (18) | 7' | |||
BOGÁR Juraj (25) | 10' (4-0) | |||
11' (4-1) | POTOKAR Nejc (17) | |||
14' | ANDREJEK Nejc (3) | |||
15' | ANDREJEK Nejc (3) | |||
ROMANEC Michal (4) | 17' (5-1) | |||
ROMANEC Tomas (10) | 17' | |||
17' | DŠUBAN Domen (4) | |||
ROMANEC Michal (4) | 24' | |||
ROMANEC Michal (4) | 29' | |||
JELAČIČ Matej (13) | 32' (6-1) | |||
JELAČIČ Matej (13) | 34' (7-1) | |||
BOGÁR Juraj (25) | 37' (8-1) |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I Men 2024, Challenge I, Men
19. mérkőzés: 2024. február 18., vasárnap. 13:00 |
||
Építők
|
6 - 3 (4 - 3) |
Bondeno (ITA)
|
JV: BOXMA Maarten (NED), KAMENDY Lubos (SVK)
Pitch 1, Ferreara, Italy |
BOSCH Samuel (5) | 1' (1-0) | |||
WESSELÉNYI Farkas (2) | 4' | |||
DELI Dániel (16) | 4' | |||
4' | HUSSAIN Aymal (18) | |||
5' (1-1) | SUCCI Marcello (4) | |||
SPITZ Maximilian (19) | 6' | |||
7' | SUCCI Marcello (4) | |||
BITAY Zsolt (4) | 7' | |||
KOZÁRI Benedek (15) | 7' | |||
7' | TARTARI Mirco (13) | |||
KOZÁRI Benedek (15) | 8' (2-1) | |||
8' | VALENCIA Matias (8) | |||
9' | MERIGHI Isaac (10) | |||
10' (2-2) | MERIGHI Isaac (10) | |||
HESSLER Hannes (22) | 12' (3-2) | |||
BOSCH Samuel (5) | 13' (4-2) | |||
14' (4-3) | MERIGHI Isaac (10) | |||
WESSELÉNYI Miksa (18) | 18' | |||
BOSCH Samuel (5) | 19' | |||
HESSLER Hannes (22) | 32' (5-3) | |||
HESSLER Hannes (22) | 39' (6-3) |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I Men 2024, Challenge I, Men
18. mérkőzés: 2024. február 18., vasárnap. 11:30 |
||
Žuvedra (LTU)
|
6 - 0 (2 - 0) |
HT85
|
JV: SZALAI Balázs (HUN), FIORENZA Alession (ITA)
Pitch 1, Ferreara, Italy |
3' | VILPAS Marko (5) | |||
3' | SJELVGREN Mikael (7) | |||
3' | LASSILA Juho (11) | |||
3' | MÄKINEN Tuomas (15) | |||
3' | OJALA Mikael (16) | |||
ČESNULIS Arnas (7) | 4' | |||
PETKEVIČ Danielius (9) | 4' | |||
LAKŠTAUSKAS Tomas (8) | 5' | |||
STANKEVIČ Rafal (23) | 15' (1-0) | |||
STANKEVIČ Rafal (23) | 20' (2-0) | |||
JELISEJEV Eimantas (20) | 23' | |||
MILEVIČ Robert (4) | 29' | |||
MILEVIČ Robert (4) | 30' (3-0) | |||
STANKEVIC Edvin (17) | 34' (4-0) | |||
STANKEVIČ Rafal (23) | 35' (5-0) | |||
STANKEVIC Edvin (17) | 39' (6-0) | |||
STANKEVIC Edvin (17) | 39' |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I Men 2024, Challenge I, Men
17. mérkőzés: 2024. február 18., vasárnap. 10:15 |
||
Cardiff (WAL)
|
4 - 1 (2 - 1) |
Slavia (BUL)
|
JV: DONCULAS Karolis (LTU), MÄKELÄ Simo (FIN)
Pitch 1, Ferreara, Italy |
GEORGE Matty (33) | 4' | |||
ATHERTON Toby (44) | 4' | |||
HARTWELL Charles (28) | 7' | |||
PETTITT James (45) | 7' | |||
MILL Josh (4) | 7' | |||
11' | CHAVDAROV Stefan (44) | |||
MCDERMID Angus (23) | 14' (1-0) | |||
17' (1-1) | CHAVDAROV Stefan (44) | |||
HARTWELL Charles (28) | 20' (2-1) | |||
ASPRAY David (14) | 24' (3-1) | |||
ASPRAY David (14) | 29' | |||
32' | VALYAVICHARSKI Daniel (8) | |||
MILL Josh (4) | 36' (4-1) | |||
LANGSTON Duncan (53) | 37' |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I Men 2024, Challenge I, Men
16. mérkőzés: 2024. február 17., szombat. 20:15 |
||
Rača (SVK)
|
6 - 4 (2 - 1) |
Építők
|
JV: MÄKELÄ Simo (FIN), PHILLIPS-ADAMS Christiatn (WAL)
Pitch 1, Ferreara, Italy |
KRAMPL Matej (14) | 6' | |||
6' | WESSELÉNYI Farkas (2) | |||
AUGUSTINIČ Adrián (11) | 7' (1-0) | |||
PARAJKA Matúš (20) | 7' | |||
7' | KOZÁRI Benedek (15) | |||
7' | WESSELÉNYI Miksa (18) | |||
7' | SPITZ Maximilian (19) | |||
7' | PETŐVÁRI Balázs (31) | |||
8' | BITAY Zsolt (4) | |||
BOGÁR Juraj (25) | 11' | |||
12' (1-1) | BOSCH Samuel (5) | |||
BOGÁR Juraj (25) | 14' (2-1) | |||
JELAČIČ Matej (13) | 17' | |||
JELAČIČ Matej (13) | 21' (3-1) | |||
23' (3-2) | BOSCH Samuel (5) | |||
BOGÁR Juraj (25) | 26' (4-2) | |||
AUGUSTINIČ Adrián (11) | 28' (5-2) | |||
33' | WESSELÉNYI Márton (11) | |||
HRUŠKA Matej (8) | 34' | |||
37' (5-3) | HESSLER Hannes (22) | |||
JELAČIČ Matej (13) | 39' (6-3) | |||
40' (6-4) | BOSCH Samuel (5) |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I Men 2024, Challenge I, Men
15. mérkőzés: 2024. február 17., szombat. 19:00 |
||
Bondeno (ITA)
|
10 - 4 (7 - 0) |
Predanovci (SLO)
|
JV: WAHEED Qasim (NOR), MAJOR Márk (HUN)
Pitch 1, Ferreara, Italy |
MERIGHI Isaac (10) | 2' (1-0) | |||
MERIGHI Isaac (10) | 3' (2-0) | |||
MUZZIOLI Alessandro (7) | 5' (3-0) | |||
CONSOLI Juan (2) | 5' | |||
SUCCI Marcello (4) | 6' (4-0) | |||
BERGAMINI Andrea (3) | 6' | |||
HUSSAIN Aymal (18) | 6' | |||
6' | ZRINSKI Zan (2) | |||
7' | DŠUBAN Domen (4) | |||
7' | DSUBAN Mitja (26) | |||
HUSSAIN Aymal (18) | 9' (5-0) | |||
MUZZIOLI Alessandro (7) | 12' (6-0) | |||
MUZZIOLI Alessandro (7) | 13' | |||
BERGAMINI Alessandro (14) | 14' | |||
CALZOLARI Alessandro (21) | 14' | |||
14' | ANDREJEK Nejc (3) | |||
17' | ŠKRILEC Davorin (8) | |||
18' | DSUBAN Mitja (26) | |||
18' | BALAŽIC Uroš (14) | |||
CONSOLI Juan (2) | 20' (7-0) | |||
NIZZI Elia (12) | 21' | |||
SUCCI Marcello (4) | 22' (8-0) | |||
VALENCIA Matias (8) | 25' (9-0) | |||
26' (9-1) | ZRINSKI Zan (2) | |||
28' (9-2) | ŠKRILEC Davorin (8) | |||
CALZOLARI Alessandro (21) | 29' | |||
29' | DSUBAN Mitja (26) | |||
MUZZIOLI Alessandro (7) | 30' (10-2) | |||
34' (10-3) | POTOKAR Nejc (17) | |||
38' (10-4) | POTOKAR Nejc (17) |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I Men 2024, Challenge I, Men
14. mérkőzés: 2024. február 17., szombat. 17:45 |
||
Žuvedra (LTU)
|
1 - 2 (0 - 0) |
Cardiff (WAL)
|
JV: KAMENDY Lubos (SVK), SZALAI Balázs (HUN)
Pitch 1, Ferreara, Italy |
ČESNULIS Arnas (7) | 4' | |||
PETKEVIČ Danielius (9) | 4' | |||
5' | ASPRAY David (14) | |||
5' | LANGSTON Duncan (53) | |||
LAKŠTAUSKAS Tomas (8) | 6' | |||
6' | SHARP Ben (12) | |||
6' | MCDERMID Angus (23) | |||
11' | STOTT Xavier (46) | |||
MILEVIČ Robert (4) | 15' | |||
21' (0-1) | GEORGE Matty (33) | |||
29' | PETTITT James (45) | |||
PETKEVIČ Danielius (9) | 30' | |||
STANKEVIC Edvin (17) | 33' (1-1) | |||
39' (1-2) | ASPRAY David (14) | |||
LOPATO Darius (10) | 40' |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I Men 2024, Challenge I, Men
13. mérkőzés: 2024. február 17., szombat. 16:30 |
||
Slavia (BUL)
|
7 - 2 (2 - 2) |
HT85
|
JV: BOXMA Maarten (NED), DONCULAS Karolis (LTU)
Pitch 1, Ferreara, Italy |
2' (0-1) | MÄÄTTÄNEN Santeri (2) | |||
3' | VILPAS Marko (5) | |||
3' | LASSILA Juho (11) | |||
4' | SJELVGREN Mikael (7) | |||
4' | MÄKINEN Tuomas (15) | |||
4' | OJALA Mikael (16) | |||
CHAVDAROV Stefan (44) | 7' (1-1) | |||
DE Baare Merijn (6) | 7' (2-1) | |||
MALAKOV Dimitar (4) | 11' | |||
16' | LASSILA Juho (11) | |||
19' (2-2) | MÄKINEN Tuomas (15) | |||
DE Baare Merijn (6) | 25' (3-2) | |||
ATANASOV Kaloyan (28) | 33' (4-2) | |||
VALYAVICHARSKI Daniel (8) | 37' (5-2) | |||
IVANOV Kristiyan (30) | 38' | |||
MOMCHILOV Martin (29) | 39' (6-2) | |||
MOMCHILOV Martin (29) | 39' (7-2) |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I Men 2024, Challenge I, Men
12. mérkőzés: 2024. február 17., szombat. 12:45 |
||
Rača (SVK)
|
5 - 4 (4 - 2) |
Bondeno (ITA)
|
JV: WAHEED Qasim (NOR), DONCULAS Karolis (LTU)
Pitch 1, Ferreara, Italy |
PARAJKA Matúš (20) | 4' | |||
BOGÁR Juraj (25) | 4' | |||
5' | VALENCIA Matias (8) | |||
JELAČIČ Matej (13) | 7' (1-0) | |||
KRAMPL Matej (14) | 8' | |||
8' | HUSSAIN Aymal (18) | |||
9' (1-1) | SUCCI Marcello (4) | |||
OROLIN Matej (18) | 9' | |||
9' | TARTARI Mirco (13) | |||
11' | MERIGHI Isaac (10) | |||
AUGUSTINIČ Adrián (11) | 16' (2-1) | |||
HRUŠKA Matej (8) | 17' (3-1) | |||
18' (3-2) | MUZZIOLI Alessandro (7) | |||
ROMANEC Michal (4) | 18' | |||
JELAČIČ Matej (13) | 19' (4-2) | |||
JELAČIČ Matej (13) | 25' (5-2) | |||
25' | HUSSAIN Aymal (18) | |||
JELAČIČ Matej (13) | 26' | |||
29' (5-3) | MUZZIOLI Alessandro (7) | |||
34' (5-4) | SUCCI Marcello (4) | |||
36' | HUSSAIN Aymal (18) | |||
39' | MUZZIOLI Alessandro (7) |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I Men 2024, Challenge I, Men
11. mérkőzés: 2024. február 17., szombat. 11:30 |
||
Slavia (BUL)
|
4 - 5 (2 - 2) |
Žuvedra (LTU)
|
JV: SZALAI Balázs (HUN), PHILLIPS-ADAMS Christiatn (WAL)
Pitch 1, Ferreara, Italy |
KATOVSKI Petar (11) | 4' (1-0) | |||
6' | BURKOT Andžej (5) | |||
6' | PETKEVIČ Danielius (9) | |||
6' | ČESNULIS Arnas (7) | |||
7' (1-1) | PETKEVIČ Danielius (9) | |||
MALAKOV Dimitar (4) | 7' | |||
VALYAVICHARSKI Daniel (8) | 7' | |||
12' (1-2) | STANKEVIC Edvin (17) | |||
DE Baare Merijn (6) | 17' (2-2) | |||
MALAKOV Dimitar (4) | 20' | |||
21' (2-3) | PETKEVIČ Danielius (9) | |||
21' | RAZMA Nedas (1) | |||
29' (2-4) | BURKOT Andžej (5) | |||
KATOVSKI Petar (11) | 30' (3-4) | |||
30' | PETKEVIČ Danielius (9) | |||
32' | ČESNULIS Arnas (7) | |||
MOMCHILOV Martin (29) | 34' (4-4) | |||
VALYAVICHARSKI Daniel (8) | 35' | |||
36' (4-5) | STANKEVIČ Rafal (23) |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I Men 2024, Challenge I, Men
10. mérkőzés: 2024. február 17., szombat. 10:15 |
||
HT85
|
1 - 5 (0 - 3) |
Predanovci (SLO)
|
JV: MAJOR Márk (HUN), FIORENZA Alession (ITA)
Pitch 1, Ferreara, Italy |
VILPAS Marko (5) | 2' | |||
SJELVGREN Mikael (7) | 2' | |||
LASSILA Juho (11) | 2' | |||
MÄKINEN Tuomas (15) | 2' | |||
OJALA Mikael (16) | 2' | |||
3' (0-1) | POTOKAR Nejc (17) | |||
4' | DŠUBAN Domen (4) | |||
4' | DSUBAN Mitja (26) | |||
6' | ZRINSKI Zan (2) | |||
6' | BALAŽIC Uroš (14) | |||
8' | ANDREJEK Nejc (3) | |||
12' (0-2) | ŠKRILEC Davorin (8) | |||
20' (0-3) | ŠKRILEC Davorin (8) | |||
MÄÄTTÄNEN Santeri (2) | 28' (1-3) | |||
28' (1-4) | POTOKAR Nejc (17) | |||
MÄÄTTÄNEN Santeri (2) | 39' | |||
40' (1-5) | POTOKAR Nejc (17) |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I Men 2024, Challenge I, Men
9. mérkőzés: 2024. február 17., szombat. 09:00 |
||
Építők
|
4 - 3 (3 - 0) |
Cardiff (WAL)
|
JV: BOXMA Maarten (NED), MÄKELÄ Simo (FIN)
Pitch 1, Ferreara, Italy |
HESSLER Hannes (22) | 1' (1-0) | |||
BOSCH Samuel (5) | 2' | |||
WESSELÉNYI Farkas (2) | 4' | |||
PETŐVÁRI Balázs (31) | 4' | |||
4' | ASPRAY David (14) | |||
4' | LANGSTON Duncan (53) | |||
6' | ASPRAY David (14) | |||
KOZÁRI Benedek (15) | 6' | |||
WESSELÉNYI Miksa (18) | 6' | |||
SPITZ Maximilian (19) | 6' | |||
6' | SHARP Ben (12) | |||
6' | GOLDSMITH Sion (25) | |||
BITAY Zsolt (4) | 7' | |||
7' | MCDERMID Angus (23) | |||
9' | STOTT Xavier (46) | |||
BOSCH Samuel (5) | 12' (2-0) | |||
BOSCH Samuel (5) | 13' (3-0) | |||
22' (3-1) | ASPRAY David (14) | |||
PAPP Gergely (17) | 23' (4-1) | |||
29' (4-2) | ATHERTON Toby (44) | |||
30' (4-3) | LANGSTON Duncan (53) | |||
WESSELÉNYI Márton (11) | 30' |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I Men 2024, Challenge I, Men
8. mérkőzés: 2024. február 16., péntek. 18:45 |
||
Slavia (BUL)
|
1 - 7 (0 - 5) |
Bondeno (ITA)
|
JV: BOXMA Maarten (NED), DONCULAS Karolis (LTU)
Pitch 1, Ferreara, Italy |
6' (0-1) | SUCCI Marcello (4) | |||
6' (0-2) | BERGAMINI Alessandro (14) | |||
7' (0-3) | MUZZIOLI Alessandro (7) | |||
DE Baare Merijn (6) | 7' | |||
7' | TARTARI Mirco (13) | |||
7' | HUSSAIN Aymal (18) | |||
CHAVDAROV Stefan (44) | 8' | |||
8' | MERIGHI Isaac (10) | |||
9' (0-4) | BERGAMINI Andrea (3) | |||
10' | CONSOLI Juan (2) | |||
16' (0-5) | VALENCIA Matias (8) | |||
20' | NIZZI Elia (12) | |||
22' | VALENCIA Matias (8) | |||
DE Baare Merijn (6) | 23' | |||
VALYAVICHARSKI Daniel (8) | 25' | |||
IVANOV Kristiyan (30) | 25' | |||
30' | SUCCI Marcello (4) | |||
34' (0-6) | MUZZIOLI Alessandro (7) | |||
MALAKOV Dimitar (4) | 34' (1-6) | |||
35' (1-7) | SUCCI Marcello (4) | |||
38' | CONSOLI Juan (2) |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I Men 2024, Challenge I, Men
7. mérkőzés: 2024. február 16., péntek. 17:30 |
||
Žuvedra (LTU)
|
2 - 10 (1 - 3) |
Rača (SVK)
|
JV: MÄKELÄ Simo (FIN), FIORENZA Alession (ITA)
Pitch 1, Ferreara, Italy |
2' (0-1) | AUGUSTINIČ Adrián (11) | |||
STANKEVIC Edvin (17) | 3' (1-1) | |||
BURKOT Andžej (5) | 3' | |||
PETKEVIČ Danielius (9) | 3' | |||
4' (1-2) | JELAČIČ Matej (13) | |||
MILEVIČ Robert (4) | 4' | |||
4' | BOGÁR Juraj (25) | |||
5' | KRAMPL Matej (14) | |||
5' | OROLIN Matej (18) | |||
5' | PARAJKA Matúš (20) | |||
10' (1-3) | JELAČIČ Matej (13) | |||
BOSIKIS Tadas (22) | 11' | |||
13' | ROMANEC Tomas (10) | |||
15' | BELOŠOVIČ Šimon (17) | |||
JELISEJEV Eimantas (20) | 19' | |||
21' (1-4) | JELAČIČ Matej (13) | |||
LAKŠTAUSKAS Povilas (3) | 24' (2-4) | |||
PETKEVIČ Danielius (9) | 25' | |||
BURKOT Andžej (5) | 27' | |||
30' (2-5) | ROMANEC Tomas (10) | |||
35' (2-6) | AUGUSTINIČ Adrián (11) | |||
36' (2-7) | JELAČIČ Matej (13) | |||
36' (2-8) | KRAMPL Matej (14) | |||
40' (2-9) | JELAČIČ Matej (13) | |||
40' (2-10) | HRUŠKA Matej (8) |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I Men 2024, Challenge I, Men
6. mérkőzés: 2024. február 16., péntek. 16:15 |
||
Predanovci (SLO)
|
2 - 5 (0 - 3) |
Építők
|
JV: PHILLIPS-ADAMS Christiatn (WAL), KAMENDY Lubos (SVK)
Pitch 1, Ferreara, Italy |
2' (0-1) | HESSLER Hannes (22) | |||
3' (0-2) | SZÓGA Zsigmond (23) | |||
DŠUBAN Domen (4) | 3' | |||
4' | BITAY Zsolt (4) | |||
4' | KOZÁRI Benedek (15) | |||
DSUBAN Mitja (26) | 5' | |||
7' | WESSELÉNYI Miksa (18) | |||
8' | SPITZ Maximilian (19) | |||
BALAŽIC Uroš (14) | 16' | |||
BALAŽIC Uroš (14) | 17' | |||
18' (0-3) | WESSELÉNYI Márton (11) | |||
19' | WESSELÉNYI Farkas (2) | |||
19' | PETŐVÁRI Balázs (31) | |||
ZRINSKI Zan (2) | 28' | |||
32' (0-4) | HESSLER Hannes (22) | |||
DSUBAN Mitja (26) | 34' (1-4) | |||
PANKER Tomaz (10) | 35' (2-4) | |||
36' (2-5) | SZÓGA Zsigmond (23) |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I Men 2024, Challenge I, Men
5. mérkőzés: 2024. február 16., péntek. 15:00 |
||
HT85
|
4 - 5 (2 - 2) |
Cardiff (WAL)
|
JV: MAJOR Márk (HUN), WAHEED Qasim (NOR)
Pitch 1, Ferreara, Italy |
MÄKINEN Tuomas (15) | 2' | |||
3' (0-1) | LANGSTON Duncan (53) | |||
SJELVGREN Mikael (7) | 4' | |||
LASSILA Juho (11) | 4' | |||
5' | ATHERTON Toby (44) | |||
OJALA Mikael (16) | 6' | |||
6' | HARTWELL Charles (28) | |||
6' | GEORGE Matty (33) | |||
6' | PETTITT James (45) | |||
VILPAS Marko (5) | 11' | |||
11' | STOTT Xavier (46) | |||
12' (0-2) | GOLDSMITH Sion (25) | |||
MÄÄTTÄNEN Santeri (2) | 14' (1-2) | |||
LEHMUS Aaron (23) | 16' (2-2) | |||
18' | MILL Josh (4) | |||
LEHMUS Aaron (23) | 23' (3-2) | |||
26' (3-3) | MCDERMID Angus (23) | |||
28' (3-4) | LANGSTON Duncan (53) | |||
MÄKINEN Tuomas (15) | 40' (4-4) | |||
40' (4-5) | MILL Josh (4) |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I Men 2024, Challenge I, Men
4. mérkőzés: 2024. február 16., péntek. 13:15 |
||
Žuvedra (LTU)
|
2 - 6 (1 - 2) |
Bondeno (ITA)
|
JV: KAMENDY Lubos (SVK), SZALAI Balázs (HUN)
Pitch 1, Ferreara, Italy |
3' | BERGAMINI Andrea (3) | |||
BURKOT Andžej (5) | 3' | |||
ČESNULIS Arnas (7) | 3' | |||
STANKEVIČ Rafal (23) | 3' | |||
4' | VALENCIA Matias (8) | |||
5' | HUSSAIN Aymal (18) | |||
JELISEJEV Eimantas (20) | 6' | |||
8' (0-1) | VALENCIA Matias (8) | |||
LAKŠTAUSKAS Povilas (3) | 10' (1-1) | |||
10' | MERIGHI Isaac (10) | |||
MILEVIČ Robert (4) | 13' | |||
14' (1-2) | MUZZIOLI Alessandro (7) | |||
16' | TARTARI Mirco (13) | |||
20' | CONSOLI Juan (2) | |||
STANKEVIČ Rafal (23) | 22' | |||
23' (1-3) | SUCCI Marcello (4) | |||
24' (1-4) | BERGAMINI Andrea (3) | |||
26' | BERGAMINI Andrea (3) | |||
32' (1-5) | VALENCIA Matias (8) | |||
BOSIKIS Tadas (22) | 33' | |||
34' (1-6) | MUZZIOLI Alessandro (7) | |||
LAKŠTAUSKAS Povilas (3) | 38' (2-6) | |||
STANKEVIČ Rafal (23) | 40' |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I Men 2024, Challenge I, Men
3. mérkőzés: 2024. február 16., péntek. 12:00 |
||
Rača (SVK)
|
6 - 1 (4 - 1) |
Slavia (BUL)
|
JV: MAJOR Márk (HUN), PHILLIPS-ADAMS Christiatn (WAL)
Pitch 1, Ferreara, Italy |
JELAČIČ Matej (13) | 2' (1-0) | |||
KRAMPL Matej (14) | 4' | |||
4' | VALYAVICHARSKI Daniel (8) | |||
7' | DE Baare Merijn (6) | |||
BOGÁR Juraj (25) | 8' (2-0) | |||
JELAČIČ Matej (13) | 10' (3-0) | |||
ROMANEC Tomas (10) | 12' (4-0) | |||
14' | IVANOV Kristiyan (30) | |||
20' (4-1) | VALYAVICHARSKI Daniel (8) | |||
JELAČIČ Matej (13) | 27' (5-1) | |||
ROMANEC Tomas (10) | 29' | |||
31' | CHAVDAROV Stefan (44) | |||
KRAMPL Matej (14) | 32' (6-1) | |||
38' | STOYANOV Milush (23) | |||
SKALA Jan (24) | 40' | |||
BARÁTH Tomáš (gk) (1) | 40' |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I Men 2024, Challenge I, Men
2. mérkőzés: 2024. február 16., péntek. 10:45 |
||
Predanovci (SLO)
|
4 - 1 (0 - 0) |
Cardiff (WAL)
|
JV: BOXMA Maarten (NED), WAHEED Qasim (NOR)
Pitch 1, Ferreara, Italy |
23' (0-1) | GOLDSMITH Sion (25) | |||
POTOKAR Nejc (17) | 24' (1-1) | |||
POTOKAR Nejc (17) | 29' (2-1) | |||
DŠUBAN Domen (4) | 30' (3-1) | |||
POTOKAR Nejc (17) | 36' (4-1) | |||
PANKER Tomaz (10) | 37' |
EuroHockey Indoor Club Challenge I Men 2024, Challenge I, Men
1. mérkőzés: 2024. február 16., péntek. 09:30 |
||
Építők
|
9 - 3 (4 - 1) |
HT85
|
JV: DONCULAS Karolis (LTU), FIORENZA Alession (ITA)
Pitch 1, Ferreara, Italy |
3' | VILPAS Marko (5) | |||
3' | LASSILA Juho (11) | |||
3' | MÄKINEN Tuomas (15) | |||
3' | OJALA Mikael (16) | |||
WESSELÉNYI Márton (11) | 4' (1-0) | |||
WESSELÉNYI Farkas (2) | 4' | |||
BITAY Zsolt (4) | 4' | |||
KOZÁRI Benedek (15) | 4' | |||
WESSELÉNYI Miksa (18) | 4' | |||
SPITZ Maximilian (19) | 4' | |||
4' | SJELVGREN Mikael (7) | |||
BOSCH Samuel (5) | 6' (2-0) | |||
6' (2-1) | LEHMUS Aaron (23) | |||
WESSELÉNYI Márton (11) | 13' (3-1) | |||
HESSLER Hannes (22) | 14' (4-1) | |||
WESSELÉNYI Miksa (18) | 18' | |||
18' | RUOHONEN Henri (3) | |||
PETŐVÁRI Balázs (31) | 21' | |||
SZÓGA Zsigmond (23) | 22' (5-1) | |||
28' | VILPAS Marko (5) | |||
SZÓGA Zsigmond (23) | 29' (6-1) | |||
31' (6-2) | LEHMUS Aaron (23) | |||
KOZÁRI Benedek (15) | 32' (7-2) | |||
WESSELÉNYI Márton (11) | 35' (8-2) | |||
37' (8-3) | LEHMUS Aaron (23) | |||
BOSCH Samuel (5) | 38' (9-3) |